Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ANSGAR ROAD, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CB11 3EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+7.7%
Sold on 25 September 2014
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,000
+5.8%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 28 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB11 3EJ
← Back to All Properties