Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, VICTORIA ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 5DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+1.8%
Sold on 16 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+25.0%
Sold on 4 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+46.7%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 5DR
← Back to All Properties