Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
451, LICHFIELD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 4DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£326,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£23,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£326,500
-6.7%
Sold on 25 September 2025
Detached
-£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£349,950
+199.1%
Sold on 11 November 2004
Detached
+£232,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 12 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 4DJ
← Back to All Properties