Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ROBIN LANE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 9AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+15.0%
Sold on 7 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000
+40.4%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+14.2%
Sold on 22 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,500
Sold on 12 June 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 9AZ
← Back to All Properties