Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, TENISON ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 2DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,400,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.3%
Price Change
+£812,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£1,400,000
+138.3%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£812,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£587,500
Sold on 7 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 2DG
← Back to All Properties