Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92A, RAMERICK GARDENS, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6XZ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2019
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£327,000
+59.5%
Sold on 1 May 2019
Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£205,000
-14.2%
Sold on 14 June 2010
Detached
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£239,000
+9.9%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£217,500
+48.0%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+23.0%
Sold on 1 October 2001
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+25.8%
Sold on 6 December 1999
Detached
+£24,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 10 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6XZ
← Back to All Properties