Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WIDDOWSON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+38.5%
Sold on 19 December 2022
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+16.5%
Sold on 19 June 2019
Terraced
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,495
Sold on 13 August 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3SY
← Back to All Properties