Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
368, CHERRY HINTON ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 8BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£410,000
+32.3%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+24.0%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+66.6%
Sold on 27 October 2004
Terraced
+£99,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 8BA
← Back to All Properties