18, SHEPHERD WAY, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO9 4EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,500
Last Sold Price
26 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£242,500+26.3%
Sold on 26 July 2016
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000+6.7%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 22 June 2012
Terraced
Sale #1