147, HEATH ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH63 2HA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+51.4%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000+158.2%
Sold on 31 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+69.2%
Sold on 11 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 14 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1