Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT C, 13, PRIORY HILL, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 2BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+12.9%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+68.5%
Sold on 26 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+84.0%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 15 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 2BD
← Back to All Properties