Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, PITCROFT ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 8BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+70.0%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+67.4%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Terraced
+£60,373 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,627
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 8BE
← Back to All Properties