8, THE LEY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 3NS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£368,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+248.8%
Price Change
+£262,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£368,000+248.8%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Detached
+£262,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,500
Sold on 20 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1