Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, HILLSIDE, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR11 8BP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,500
Last Sold Price
14 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£62,500
+54.3%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 11 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 8BP
← Back to All Properties