Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, STRATFORD ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£505,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£505,000
+18.1%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£427,500
+55.5%
Sold on 27 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 30 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6AZ
← Back to All Properties