20B, MEADOW ROAD, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

IG10 4HX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£337,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.2%
Price Change
+£191,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£337,500+131.2%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Terraced
+£191,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000+62.2%
Sold on 11 December 2002
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+74.8%
Sold on 3 April 2000
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 10 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1