Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BUTTERMERE AVENUE, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS22 6YZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.5%
Price Change
+£192,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£292,500
+192.5%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Detached
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 17 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS22 6YZ
← Back to All Properties