5, HOLDNESS ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M18 8DN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£367,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£367,000+51.7%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,000
Sold on 20 December 2018
Detached
Sale #1