Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, EBBISHAM ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT18 7NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£620,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£620,000
+31.9%
Sold on 12 January 2024
Terraced
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£470,000
+30.6%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
+94.6%
Sold on 14 April 2014
Terraced
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 7NT
← Back to All Properties