Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UNIT C3, WINDSOR PLACE, FARADAY ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 9TF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£254,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£254,000
+11.4%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Other
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,000
Sold on 5 January 2015
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 9TF
← Back to All Properties