Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 35, ADVENT HOUSE, 2, ISAAC WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 7EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£257,500
+39.2%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+31.5%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,325 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,675
Sold on 28 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 7EP
← Back to All Properties