Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6A, STANLEY ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 5AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£73,000
+4.3%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+81.8%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 25 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 5AA
← Back to All Properties