6, VENTRESS FARM COURT, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 8HD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£318,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£318,000+17.8%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000+134.8%
Sold on 17 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+105.4%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 30 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1