FLAT 5, 75, ST AUBYNS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 2TL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.6%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£65,000+176.6%
Sold on 6 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 14 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1