Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CUNNINGHAM ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN1 2BW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£34,500
Last Sold Price
1 October 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.7%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£34,500
+91.7%
Sold on 1 October 2003
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 4 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN1 2BW
← Back to All Properties