Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 224, EDGELEY ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 0TS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.2%
Price Change
-£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-15.2%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,500
Sold on 1 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 0TS
← Back to All Properties