25, WINDSOR DRIVE, PENRITH, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

CA11 9BS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£286,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£286,000+25.7%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,500+124.7%
Sold on 17 December 2007
Detached
+£126,258 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,242+10.7%
Sold on 25 October 2001
Detached
+£9,747 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,495
Sold on 26 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1