Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WINCHFIELD CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 9JF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
-7.1%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,500
+45.2%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
-16.2%
Sold on 1 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+253.6%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 9JF
← Back to All Properties