94, BRADLEY VIEW, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX4 9EA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£175,000+29.6%
Sold on 2 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000+22.7%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+241.1%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£77,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,250-50.3%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Semi-Detached
-£32,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 16 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1