FLAT 7, STONESBY COURT, STONEYGATE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE2 2AB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000+32.2%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000+135.5%
Sold on 29 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,950+34.4%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 1 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1