Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BAKER STREET, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5PR
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£22,280 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+15.1%
Sold on 25 August 2022
Terraced
+£22,280 from previous sale
Sale #7
£147,720
+19.1%
Sold on 22 April 2021
Terraced
+£23,720 from previous sale
Sale #6
£124,000
+40.9%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£88,000
-12.0%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+29.9%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Terraced
+£23,017 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,983
+54.0%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£26,983 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 2 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5PR
← Back to All Properties