Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, TRING ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 1LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£306,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£306,000
+70.0%
Sold on 9 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+9.1%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+57.1%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 28 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 1LG
← Back to All Properties