Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, GREENWAYS, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M40 3WH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£302,500
+26.0%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+20.0%
Sold on 21 November 2022
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+13.0%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Detached
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,950
Sold on 14 March 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M40 3WH
← Back to All Properties