84, ST THOMAS ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 6AX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,000+4.7%
Sold on 21 September 2016
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000+67.2%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+220.0%
Sold on 10 November 2003
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 18 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1