72A, REDLAND GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 3EU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+15.2%
Sold on 31 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000+34.7%
Sold on 12 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500+920.8%
Sold on 16 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£12,000-75.0%
Sold on 16 March 2004
Semi-Detached
-£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 9 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1