Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LIVINGSTONE ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 5NS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£620,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£620,000
+24.0%
Sold on 14 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£500,000
+72.3%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£209,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,250
+31.9%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£70,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+511.1%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£184,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 5NS
← Back to All Properties