Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CRESSWELL STREET, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 2AP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+11.3%
Sold on 15 May 2024
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000
+21.1%
Sold on 12 July 2018
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,995
+9.2%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Terraced
+£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+42.6%
Sold on 21 March 2007
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,000
+183.7%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 4 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 2AP
← Back to All Properties