93, GARDINER STREET, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT

ME7 1DN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+57.6%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000+42.2%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000+105.3%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+59.2%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 26 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1