Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, LARKSPUR DRIVE, EASTLEIGH, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 4HU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,995
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£70,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£259,995
+36.9%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Terraced
+£70,045 from previous sale
Sale #5
£189,950
+4.4%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+45.6%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+31.6%
Sold on 4 January 2002
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 4HU
← Back to All Properties