6, ROSSINI PLACE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK7 8EZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.5%
Price Change
+£200,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£415,000+93.5%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Detached
+£200,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,450
Sold on 30 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1