Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LOVELY LANE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 1LX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,500
+51.9%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 20 February 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 1LX
← Back to All Properties