Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PIMLICO ROAD, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 2AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
3 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,950
+8.7%
Sold on 3 January 2025
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,950
+29.2%
Sold on 20 December 2021
Terraced
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+7.9%
Sold on 2 August 2010
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 26 March 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 2AG
← Back to All Properties