37, HOLLYBANK DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S12 2BS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£205,000+11.7%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500+32.0%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1