Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, DOWNVIEW ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 4QY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.6%
Price Change
+£176,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£415,000
+73.6%
Sold on 21 November 2022
Terraced
+£176,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,000
+11.2%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+43.3%
Sold on 7 December 2015
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 4QY
← Back to All Properties