FLAT 2, 24, CASTLE WALK, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH2 9PX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+221.4%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£225,000+221.4%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+38.6%
Sold on 12 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 28 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1