140, FRIDAY WOOD GREEN, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO2 8XG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+241.5%
Price Change
+£123,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+241.5%
Sold on 28 January 2014
Terraced
+£123,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,250+6.8%
Sold on 15 January 1999
Terraced
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1