14, GLADESMERE COURT, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD24 6LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.3%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,000+135.3%
Sold on 11 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500+44.5%
Sold on 15 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 5 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1