Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, PERCY ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 0BH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+18.0%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£152,500
+17.3%
Sold on 10 January 2008
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+0.0%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+103.1%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+21.9%
Sold on 20 September 1999
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 0BH
← Back to All Properties