Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, GRASMERE CRESCENT, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 8AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
25 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.9%
Price Change
+£110,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£179,950
+158.9%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£110,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 26 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 8AL
← Back to All Properties