Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CROME CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 4SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£68,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£283,000
+31.7%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Detached
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,950
+9.1%
Sold on 22 October 2014
Detached
+£17,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,995
Sold on 26 November 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 4SW
← Back to All Properties